Taman Makmur
Jln makmur, Taman Makmur, Kulai, Johor
RM 380,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,671
sqft (land)
RM 227.41
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale : Single Storey Taman Makmur Kulai, all race
NEW LISTING
SINGLE STOREY TERRACE HOUSE
JALAN MAKMUR ,
TAMAN MAKMUR KULAI
- Single Storey Terrace
- Land Area (1,540 sqft)
- 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Fully Renovated Kitchen Table Top With Cabinet
Selling Price RM380,000
Mv RM400,000
Property Agent
One Dream Legacy
MOHD FAEZ
REN53896
SINGLE STOREY TERRACE HOUSE
JALAN MAKMUR ,
TAMAN MAKMUR KULAI
- Single Storey Terrace
- Land Area (1,540 sqft)
- 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- International Lot
- Fully Renovated Kitchen Table Top With Cabinet
Selling Price RM380,000
Mv RM400,000
Property Agent
One Dream Legacy
MOHD FAEZ
REN53896
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Makmur, Kulai is RM 380,000.
No.
Jln makmur, Taman Makmur, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,593 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Makmur
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy