Taman malihah
Kuching, Sarawak
RM 380,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
5,000
sqft (land)
RM 76.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Corner terrace single storey in taman malihah
For sale: taman malihah single storey corner terrace house located at jalan belatok. Selling price: rm380,000.
- Property details:
- 3 bedrooms
- 1 bathroom
- Land size: 5 points
- Leasehold 999 years (until year 2924)
- Recently renovated & freshly painted
- Corner unit offering additional space
- Ideal for personal residence or investment!
- Property details:
- 3 bedrooms
- 1 bathroom
- Land size: 5 points
- Leasehold 999 years (until year 2924)
- Recently renovated & freshly painted
- Corner unit offering additional space
- Ideal for personal residence or investment!
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kuching, Sarawak is RM 380,000.
No.
Kuching, Sarawak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,593 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kuching
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy