Taman Merdeka Jaya

Taman Merdeka Jaya, Batu Berendam, Melaka

RM 5,000 /mo

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

3,080

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501352475
ruler-o
3,080 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 1.62 psf (floor)

About this property

2 Connected Ground Floor Shoplots Available For Rent @ Batu Berendam

Melaka Subrent.

Taman Merdeka Jaya, 75350 Melaka

2 Connected Units – Ground Floor Shoplot
Size Approx. 44’ x 70’

Showroom

* RM 4,000
* RM 4,000
* RM 4,000

*** For further detail/viewing please call:
Vinc Pheng [ REN 37850 ]
Contact No: 0*****

Disclaimer: To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos above just for reference, it might not be the actual pictures. Appreciate your understanding and viewing. Thanks.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Merdeka Jaya, Batu Berendam is RM 5,000 /mo.
No.
Taman Merdeka Jaya, Batu Berendam, Melaka.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy