Taman Mount Austin

Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor

RM 10,000 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

1,400

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501331545
ruler-o
1,400 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 7.14 psf (floor)

About this property

Mount Austin Endlot Ground Floor Shop Facing Main Road

• For Rent – Austin Heights 8/x, Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru
• 3 Storey Shoplot
• Ground floor only
• End lot unit
• Land size: 20 x 70
• Facing main road

• Strategic commercial location near Austin Water Theme Park
• Suitable for retail, cafe, office or showroom business

• Rental: RM10,000 / month
• No co-broke.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau is RM 10,000 /mo.
No.
Taman Mount Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy