taman muhibah saleng

jalan jambu, taman muhibah, Kulai, Johor

RM 388,000

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqft (land)

1,300

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 298.46

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 10 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501297535
ruler-o
1,300 sqft floor area

About this property

To Sale Jalan Jambu, taman muhibah saleng

For sale
Jln Jambu @ Tmn muhibah saleng
Single storey terrace house

2beds 1attic 1bath( Ori 3beds 2baths)
20 x 65
Freehold
Non bumi lot
Intermediate lot
Renovated unit
Kitchen extended

Selling price : Rm388k

Yaoyao Phang 0***** REN70151
TRR - Amigos Group

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kulai, Johor is RM 388,000.
No.
jalan jambu, taman muhibah, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,627 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy