Taman Sri Reko
Jalan Reko, Taman Sri Reko, Kajang, Selangor
RM 758,000
4+2
Beds
3
Baths
4,201
sqft (land)
RM 180
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Storey Corner Semi D Jalan Reko Kajang For Sale
2 Storey CORNER SEMI D Jalan Reko Kajang
* Can fit approximatly park up to 10 cars
* Corner Cul-De-Sac
ASKING PRICE : RM 758k
.
.
DETAILS:
* LA : 4,201sf
* BU : 2,800sf/+-
* 4Beds + 3baths + 1Maid room + 1store room
* Freehold
NEAR TO
- MRT Kajang, MRT Stadium Kajang
- Econsave, McDonald, Convenient Stores, Petronas & Petrol Stations
- Silk Highway
COA
KINDLY CONTACT:
Ikhwan | REN23200
0*****
www.h*****
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
* Can fit approximatly park up to 10 cars
* Corner Cul-De-Sac
ASKING PRICE : RM 758k
.
.
DETAILS:
* LA : 4,201sf
* BU : 2,800sf/+-
* 4Beds + 3baths + 1Maid room + 1store room
* Freehold
NEAR TO
- MRT Kajang, MRT Stadium Kajang
- Silk Highway
COA
KINDLY CONTACT:
Ikhwan | REN23200
0*****
www.h*****
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sri Reko, Kajang is RM 758,000.
No.
Jalan Reko, Taman Sri Reko, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,178 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Sri Reko
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following