Taman Zamrud

Taman Zamrud, Ulu Tiram, Johor

RM 346,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,040

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 332.69

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501303081
ruler-o
1,040 sqft floor area

About this property

Taman Zamrud @ Ulu Tiram Upgraded Single Storey Affordable Home

美丽的经济住宅* *超值单位来料* *ULU TIRAM*

Taman Zamrud @ Ulu Tiram Upgraded Single Storey Affordable Home FOR SALE
Selling Price : RM 346,000
- Land Area : 20 X 52 Sqft
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Intermediate Unit
- Non Bumi
- Facing South West
- Fully Upgraded Condition Car Porch Fully Tiled, Plaster Ceiling, Kitchen Fully Extended with Kitchen Cabinet
-Gated and Guarded
Kindly contact +6***** REN 00425 for viewing arrangement

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Ulu Tiram, Johor is RM 346,000.
No.
Taman Zamrud, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,450 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy