Eco Botanic
Jalan Eko Botani, Eco Botanic, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,560,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 800.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: The Grassten @ Eco Botanic, 2.5 Storey Superlink Home!
The Grassten @ Eco Botanic
2.5 Storey Superlink House
- Land : 26x75 sqft
- Built Up : 2,731 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- Fully Furnished
- Unblocked Garden View
- Main Door Facing South
Asking Price RM 1,560,000
No Co-Broke
Dear property owner, feel free to consult and list your property with me.
Dear investors, I welcome your inquiries for consultation.
Dear potential buyers/tenants, discover your ideal home today!
Zephyr Khoo,
7 years of expertise in Real Estate
Abang Iskandar Puteri
Common facilities
24 hours security
Bbq
Community garden
Eateries
Affordability
Eco Botanic

BRAND NEW UNIT | BUY DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPER Low Downpayment 0 SPA, Loan Legal Fees, MOT Monthly Installment RM3,500+ Limited units ONLY ! *T&C apply Click below link https://propertyguruthechateau.wasap.my to schedule for viewing now Key Feature: Gated & Guarded, multi-tier security system 24hours EcoWorld Auxiliary Police Patrol A minimum of 20-foot garden for all units Car park can accommodate up to 3 cars Ceiling height of up to 13' , ample natural lighting & ventilation Full height window in master bedroom allows natural sunlight Swimming pool, Basketball court, Badminton court, Herbs Garden, Jogging and cycling track, Outdoor gym equipment Kindly click https://propertyguruthechateau.wasap.my for viewing. Strategic Location: Iskandar Puteri, Iskandar Malaysia University of Reading Malaysia, University of Southampton Malaysia, Newcastle University Medicine Malaysia and EduCity Sports Complex within walking distance 2mins to Marlborough College Malaysia and Raffles American School 10mins to Columbia Asia Malaysia & Gleneagles Medini Hospital Over 100 tenants operating in Eco Botanic City which includes Starbucks, Family Mart, The Alley, Eateries and Groceries. Eco Galleria High Street Mall open in 2021 Connectivity: 20KM To Johor Town City 23KM To Tuas Checkpoint 30KM To Senai Airport 60KM To Changi Airport Connect To Second Link Expressway, North-South Expressway, Coastal Highway & Pasir Gudang Expressway Kindly call 012-3324920 for viewing.