SS5
SS5, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 580,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,700
sqft (land)
RM 341.18
psf (land)
730 m (9 mins) from Kelana Jaya

Photos

Map View
About this property
Single Storey Terrace House SS5 Kelana Jaya
SINGLE STOREY TERRACE SS5 KELANA JAYA FOR SALE
RM580k
DETAILS :-
Freehold
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Built up : 1500sq ft
Land area : 1701sq ft
FACILITIES & AMENITIES :-
5minutes to Paradigm Mall, Giant Kelana Jaya
5minutes to School SMK Kelana Jaya,
5mins to SK & SMK Lembah Subang
5mins to nearby Banks, Kelana Business Centre,
5mins to Kelana Medical Centre
5mins to Kelana Jaya LRT Station
10mins to Sunway Piramid
10mins to Kelana Jaya Medical centre
15mins to Pusat Perubatan Universiti Malaya
5mins to Noble International School
ACCESSIBILITY :-
immediate access to LDP
5km to Federal Highway
10km to Sprint Highway
5km to Ara Damansara / New Klang Valley Expressway
7km to New Pantai Expressway (NPE)
40 Minutes drive away to KLIA (Kuala Lumpur Internationl Airport)
30 Minutes drive away to Cyberjaya / Putrajaya
25 Minutes drive away to Kuala Lumpur City Centre
15 Minutes drive away to Damansara / PJ Areas
15 Minutes drive away to Subang / Subang Jaya Areas
MAHIRAH | REN70336
0*****
#nad
RM580k
DETAILS :-
Freehold
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Built up : 1500sq ft
Land area : 1701sq ft
FACILITIES & AMENITIES :-
5minutes to Paradigm Mall, Giant Kelana Jaya
5minutes to School SMK Kelana Jaya,
5mins to SK & SMK Lembah Subang
5mins to nearby Banks, Kelana Business Centre,
5mins to Kelana Medical Centre
5mins to Kelana Jaya LRT Station
10mins to Sunway Piramid
10mins to Kelana Jaya Medical centre